Tsutsui Ayame (Nogizaka46) (2004)

Tsutsui Ayame (Nogizaka46) (2004)

Other Name: 筒井あやめ つつい あやめ 筒井彩萌 Ayame Tsutsui

Age: 19

Birthday: June, 08, 2004

Nationality: Aichi, Japan

Height: 160 CM

Movies
Show more