Shiroma Miru (NMB48) (1997)

Shiroma Miru (NMB48) (1997)

Other Name: 白間美瑠 しろま みる Miru Shiroma

Age: 26

Birthday: October, 14, 1997

Nationality: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 160 CM

Movies
Show more