Shin Soo Jeong (1984)

Shin Soo Jeong (1984)

Other Name: 신수정 Sin Soo Jeong Shin Soo Jung Sin Soo Jung

Age: 139

Birthday: February, 12, 1884

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more