Samuel Kim Arredondo (2002)

Samuel Kim Arredondo (2002)

Other Name: 사무엘 Samuel Arredondo Kim Samuel Samuel Kim PUNCH

Age: 21

Birthday: January, 17, 2002

Nationality: Los Angeles, California, United States

Height: 178 CM

Movies
Show more