Rosalind Chao (1957)

Rosalind Chao (1957)

Other Name: 赵家玲 Zhao Jia Ling Chao Rosalind

Age: 66

Birthday: September, 23, 1957

Nationality: Anaheim, California, United States

Height: 167 CM

Movies
Show more