Lee Chae Rin (FANATICS) (1999)

Lee Chae Rin (FANATICS) (1999)

Other Name: 이채린 Lee Chae Lin Yi Chae Rin Yi Chae Lin

Age: 24

Birthday: October, 20, 1999

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Movies
Show more