Han Myeong Koo (1960)

Han Myeong Koo (1960)

Other Name: 한명구 ハン・ミョング Han Myeong Goo Han Myung Koo Han Myung Goo

Age: 63

Birthday: March, 17, 1960

Nationality: Cheongju-si, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more