Zhou Tzu Yu (Tzuyu - Twice) (1999)

Zhou Tzu Yu (Tzuyu - Twice) (1999)

Other Name: 周子瑜 저우쯔위 Chou Tzu Yu Chou Joo Yi Sally

Age: 24

Birthday: June, 14, 1999

Nationality: East District, Taiwan

Height: 172 CM

Movies
Show more