Anthony Tsui (1983)

Anthony Tsui (1983)

Other Name: 徐天佑 Xu Tian You Tsui Tin Yao Tsui Tin Yau Tsui Man Kin Chiu Tien You Chui Tien You Tsui Anthony Чуй Тень-Ю

Age: 40

Birthday: May, 16, 1983

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 178 CM

Movies
Show more