Oi Jirawadee Isarangkun Na Ayutthaya (1957)

Oi Jirawadee Isarangkun Na Ayutthaya (1957)

Other Name: จิระวดี อิศรางกูร ณ อยุธยา

Age: 66

Birthday: May, 10, 1957

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more