Im Jeong Min (Taeryoung - First Love / BLACKMAMBA) (2000)

Im Jeong Min (Taeryoung - First Love / BLACKMAMBA) (2000)

Other Name: 임정민 태령 Lim Jeong Min Im Jung Min Lim Jung Min

Age: 23

Birthday: December, 27, 2000

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Movies
Show more