Lee Jong Hwa (Jota - MADTOWN) (1994)

Lee Jong Hwa (Jota - MADTOWN) (1994)

Other Name: 이종화 조타 Yi Jong Hwa

Age: 29

Birthday: February, 15, 1994

Nationality: Pohang-si, South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Movies
Show more