Kim Min Kyeong (Roa - Hinapia / Pristin V) (1997)

Kim Min Kyeong (Roa - Hinapia / Pristin V) (1997)

Other Name: 김민경 로아 金珉炅 Gim Min Kyeong Kim Min Kyung Kim Min Gyung

Age: 26

Birthday: July, 29, 1997

Nationality: Chuncheon-si, South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Movies
Show more