Kim Il Joong (1979)

Kim Il Joong (1979)

Other Name: 김일중 Gim Il Joong Kim Il Jung Gim Il Jung

Age: 44

Birthday: August, 30, 1979

Nationality: Daejeon, South Korea

Height: 190 CM

Movies
Show more