Kim Da Ni (T-ARA) (1999)

Kim Da Ni (T-ARA) (1999)

Other Name: 김다니 다니엘 김 Gim Da Ni Kim Danee Danee Kim

Age: 24

Birthday: December, 23, 1999

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Movies
Show more