Kawakami Chihiro (NMB48) (1998)

Kawakami Chihiro (NMB48) (1998)

Other Name: 川上千尋 かわかみちひろ Chihiro Kawakami

Age: 25

Birthday: December, 17, 1998

Nationality: Osaka, Japan

Height: 154 CM

Movies
Show more