Jeong Eun Woo (Hinapia / Pledis Girlz / Pristin V) (1998)

Jeong Eun Woo (Hinapia / Pledis Girlz / Pristin V) (1998)

Other Name: 정은우 鄭銀雨 Jung Eun Woo Julia Jung Jung Julia

Age: 25

Birthday: July, 01, 1998

Nationality: Bucheon-si, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Movies
Show more