Kim Tae Hee (Sep 1983)

Kim Tae Hee (Sep 1983)

Other Name: 김태희 金泰希 Gim Tae Hee Kim Tae Hui Gim Tae Hui キム・テヒ كيم تاي هي

Age: 40

Birthday: September, 20, 1983

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more