Kim Hyo Jin (JeA - Brown Eyed Girls) (1981)

Kim Hyo Jin (JeA - Brown Eyed Girls) (1981)

Other Name: 김효진 제아 Gim Hyo Jin H.J

Age: 42

Birthday: September, 18, 1981

Nationality: Seocho-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 159 CM

Movies
Show more