Vivi Chen (DAYLIGHT) (2001)

Vivi Chen (DAYLIGHT) (2001)

Other Name: 陈昕葳 천신웨이 Chen Hsin Wei Chen Xin Wei Chen Vivi

Age: 22

Birthday: January, 19, 2001

Nationality: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 164 CM

Movies
Show more