Sofiee Ng (1989)

Sofiee Ng (1989)

Other Name: 吳凱欣 吴凯欣 吳海昕 Wu Kai Xin Ng Hoi Yan Ng Sofiee Sofiee Wu Wu Sofiee

Age: 34

Birthday: August, 25, 1989

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more