Tommy Chu (1982)

Tommy Chu (1982)

Other Name: 朱栢康 朱柏康 Chu Bai Kang Chu Pak Hong Chu Tommy Томми Чу

Age: 41

Birthday: November, 04, 1982

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more