Kang Jong Seong (1952)

Kang Jong Seong (1952)

Other Name: 강종성 Gang Jong Seong Kang Jong Sung Gang Jong Sung

Age: 71

Birthday: September, 13, 1952

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more